71, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+30.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+51.2%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1