54, STATION ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-10.0%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+194.1%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+4.6%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1