Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67 - 67A, HIGH STREET, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£692,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2670.0%
Price Change
+£667,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£692,500
+2670.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£667,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3RB
← Back to All Properties