Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JANSON PLACE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,750
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4YS
← Back to All Properties