Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOX HOLLOW, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Detached
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,900
Sold on 14 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9GY
← Back to All Properties