Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TAVISTOCK COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2EH
← Back to All Properties