81, CHURCH COWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+40.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1