Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE CROFT, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+44.7%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+34.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 4EN
← Back to All Properties