11, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,250
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,250+105.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+80.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+20.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1