47, LOREBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 9HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+195.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+3.2%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1