Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+7.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties