37, WATERLOO ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 4SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.0%
Price Change
+£187,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+288.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£187,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+51.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1