29, VARNA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+194.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+14.9%
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 10 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1