9, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+27.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+12.5%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1