Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HANSEN GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2LN
← Back to All Properties