Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+104.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PB
← Back to All Properties