Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+86.5%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+14.4%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties