Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+41.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties