Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£563,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£563,000
+65.6%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+112.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties