7, MARTINS MEADOW, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 8HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+484.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-50.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+6.5%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1