1, MOSTYN HOUSE, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 6UJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,712
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.1%
Price Change
-£232,238 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£57,712-80.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Other
-£232,238 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 May 2015
Other
Sale #1