Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ATHERTON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+39.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,450
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9JN
← Back to All Properties