Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CENTURY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+35.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
-12.1%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TD
← Back to All Properties