Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRACKEN WALK, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-9.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+86.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WZ
← Back to All Properties