Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties