Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DANE PARK ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+30.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-22.9%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+94.2%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LR
← Back to All Properties