13, WILFRED AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+3.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+5.3%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+58.3%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1