Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+93.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6EA
← Back to All Properties