Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties