Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PUTMAN STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-10.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8JG
← Back to All Properties