Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+80.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties