16, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+21.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000-19.2%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+56.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1