Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW RIDGE, COX GREEN, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,280,000
+16.4%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3DD
← Back to All Properties