Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+202.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties