24, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+236.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+65.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1