Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,500
+36.1%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7DY
← Back to All Properties