Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+10.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+96.9%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties