Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 8SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+14.8%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+31.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,750
+44.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 8SA
← Back to All Properties