Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPANTON CRESCENT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+68.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+112.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 4SF
← Back to All Properties