150, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+9.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+147.4%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+28.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1