14, GARBETT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+119.0%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+120.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+37.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1