Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8TX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+94.8%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8TX
← Back to All Properties