Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, OLD TOWN LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4NJ
← Back to All Properties