Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+205.1%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties