Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CONVENT CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.3%
Price Change
+£89,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+348.3%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Terraced
+£89,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7QG
← Back to All Properties