DULVERTON, OAK GRANGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,410,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.0%
Price Change
+£1,015,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,410,000+257.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£1,015,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+28.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1