Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,995
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,995
+5.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+5.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties