Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+47.9%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-42.8%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties