Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BELLE VUE TERRACE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+70.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+299.9%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0SY
← Back to All Properties