38, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+52.2%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+146.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+23.6%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1